Plomberie Magnan Inc.

Company Info

Plomberie Magnan Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 91821. The Plomberie Magnan Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 6th December 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Plomberie Magnan Inc. register address is 841 RUE LAURIER, C.P. 877, MALARTIC (area code: J0Y1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Plomberie Magnan Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePlomberie Magnan Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id91821
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-12-06
Company age thirty-eight years and one month

Register Address

841 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 877
MALARTIC
Quebec (QC)
J0Y1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PLOMBERIE MAGNAN INC.1979-12-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
841 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 877
MALARTIC
J0Y1Z0
1979-12-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-06-
Dissolution1999-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-09-301989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Et de L'Industrie Du District de Malartic Inc. 866 RUE ROYALE
BUREAU 106
MALARTIC
Les Entreprises Paradis & Lambert Inc. 791 RUE FRONTENAC
C.P.1026
MALARTIC
Plomberie Magnan Inc. 841 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 877
MALARTIC
N. Morissette Quebec Inc. 491 FIRST AVENUE
BOX 400
MALARTIC
96055 Canada Ltd. CP 514
MALARTIC
Cafe Chez Gaston Inc. 561 1IERE AVENUE
MALARTIC
Les Placements Chateaupar Ltee 301, rue Harricana C.P.4078
MALARTIC
Scrapbooking En Folie Inc. 611 RUE LAVAL,
CP 1466
MALARTIC

Comments