Bit Space Development Ltd.

Company Info

Bit Space Development Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9220259. The Bit Space Development Ltd. was incorporated on Saturday 14th March 2015, so the company age is two years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Bit Space Development Ltd. register address is 401-2391 Portage Avenue, Winnipeg (area code: R3K0E8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bit Space Development Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameBit Space Development Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9220259
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-03-14
Company age two years and eleven months

Register Address

401-2391 Portage Avenue
Winnipeg
Manitoba (MB)
R3K0E8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Bit Space Development Ltd.2015-03-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
401-2391 Portage Avenue
Winnipeg
R3K0E8
2015-03-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-03-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-03-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Bit Space Development Ltd. 401-2391 Portage Avenue
Winnipeg

Comments