Labitaly Pharma Inc.

Company Info

Labitaly Pharma Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9239766. The Labitaly Pharma Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 31st March 2015, so the company age is two years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Labitaly Pharma Inc. register address is 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD, ST. THOMAS (area code: N5P4L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Labitaly Pharma Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLabitaly Pharma Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9239766
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-03-31
Company age two years and six months

Register Address

300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Ontario (ON)
N5P4L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LABITALY PHARMA INC.2015-03-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
N5P4L1
2015-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-03-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-03-31presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pharmaceutiques Valesco Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Produits Chimiques Fins Fludan Fine Chemicals Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
St. Thomas Chamber Of Commerce 115 - 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST-THOMAS
Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Elgin - St. Thomas Community Foundation 745 TALBOT ST.
ST. THOMAS
3072002 Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Serenity House Hospice Inc. 20 FLORA STREET
LOWER LEVEL
ST.THOMAS
Masco Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
7980248 Canada Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Labitaly Pharma Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS

Comments