Yumr Inc.

Company Info

Yumr Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9263691. The Yumr Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 21st April 2015, so the company age is two years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Yumr Inc. register address is 28 Albert st N, Southampton (area code: N0H2L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Yumr Inc. on map

Key Data

NameYumr Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9263691
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-04-21
Company age two years and eight months

Register Address

28 Albert st N
Southampton
Ontario (ON)
N0H2L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Yumr Inc.2015-04-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
28 Albert st N
Southampton
N0H2L0
2015-04-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-04-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-04-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
6372481 Canada Inc. 178, EMERALD DR.
SOUTHAMPTON
Preparation Au College Janet Ronkin, International Ltee 101 HURON STREET SOUTH
SOUTH AMPTON
Southampton Harbour Authority 201 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
Saugeen Memorial Hospital Foundation 340 HIGH STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
The Southampton Chamber Of Commerce BOX 261
SOUTHAMPTON
Arabian Horse Association Of Eastern Canada 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Region 18, Arabian Horse Association 733 MAPLE ROAD
ODESSA
Florida Can-Am Hockey Inc. 239 LAMBERT LANE
SOUTHAMPTON
Rrw Worldwide Ltd. 62 Grey Street North
Southampton
Outsourced Resources Canada Inc. 231 MacAulay Street
Southampton
8506221 Canada Inc. 1904 B Line
Southampton
Goldnruhler Book Sales Limited Grosvenor Street
Southampton
Yumr Inc. 28 Albert st N
Southampton

Comments