La Chambre de Commerce de Sillery

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Sillery is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9300. The La Chambre de Commerce de Sillery was incorporated on Tuesday 23rd March 1948, so the company age is sixty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Sillery register address is C.P.95, SILLERY (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Sillery on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Sillery
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9300
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1948-03-23
Company age sixty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

C.P.95
SILLERY
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 48' 39.3" N
Longitude: 71° 14' 6.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE SILLERY1948-03-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P.95
SILLERY
1948-03-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1948-03-23-
Dissolution1983-08-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
771999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments