9302077 Canada Ltd.

Company Info

9302077 Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9302077. The 9302077 Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 21st May 2015, so the company age is two years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

9302077 Canada Ltd. register address is 776 Toshack Rd, West St Paul (area code: R4A6A9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

9302077 Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

Name9302077 Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9302077
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-05-21
Company age two years and six months

Register Address

776 Toshack Rd
West St Paul
Manitoba (MB)
R4A6A9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
9302077 Canada Ltd.2015-05-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
776 Toshack Rd
West St Paul
R4A6A9
2015-05-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-05-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-05-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
9302077 Canada Ltd. 776 Toshack Rd
West St Paul

Comments