Rumeq Ltd.

Company Info

Rumeq Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9377018. The Rumeq Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 22nd July 2015, so the company age is one year and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Rumeq Ltd. register address is 85 John St West, Box 101, Bradford (area code: L3Z2A7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Rumeq Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameRumeq Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9377018
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-07-22
Company age one year and ten months

Register Address

85 John St West
Box 101
Bradford
Ontario (ON)
L3Z2A7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
RUMEQ Ltd.2015-07-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
85 John St West
Box 101
Bradford
L3Z2A7
2015-07-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-07-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-07-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Bradford And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 59
BRADFORD
Evans Built Inc. 2326 8th Line
P.O> Box 85, STN Main
Cradford
Rumeq Ltd. 85 John St West
Box 101
Bradford
Attitude Dance Challenge Ltd. 117 FREDERICK ST
BRADFORD

Comments