La Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9431. The La Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges was incorporated on Tuesday 28th September 1948, so the company age is sixty-nine years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges register address is COTEAU LANDING (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce Du Comte de Soulanges
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9431
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1948-09-28
Company age sixty-nine years and four months

Register Address

COTEAU LANDING
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 15' 26.6" N
Longitude: 74° 12' 23.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DU COMTE DE SOULANGES1948-09-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
COTEAU LANDING
1948-09-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1948-09-28-
Dissolution1984-03-08-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments