Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd.

Company Info

Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 944505. The Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd December 1975, so the company age is fourty-two years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. register address is 286 SMITH STREET, SUITE 300, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C1K6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameShaundarr Enterprises Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id944505
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1975-12-03
Company age fourty-two years and three months

Register Address

286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C1K6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 36" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 31.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SHAUNDARR ENTERPRISES LTD.1975-12-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
R3C1K6
1975-12-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1975-12-03-
Continuance (Act)1979-05-24-
Dissolution1985-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Clinix Enterprises Ltd. 1 MOUNT ROYAL EAST
MONTREAL
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
G. & R. Leroux Enterprises Inc. KINGS ROAD RR 1
MARTINTOWN
Blachut Enterprises Ltd. 5 OLD SHEPPARD AVENUE
SUITE 2003
WILLOWDALE
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gilchrist Grain Company Limited 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Bremick Ventures Limited 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Custom Insulating Systems Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
E - Z Liner Sales Ltd. 286 SMITH ST.
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
The Place For Pants (Canada) Ltd. 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
The Shoe Travellers' Association Of Canada Incorporated 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Zytel Laser Systems Limited 286 SMITH ST
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Shaundarr Enterprises Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Victor A. Dyck Investments Ltd. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
118724 Canada Inc. 286 SMITH STREET
SUITE 300
WINNIPEG
Trimont Insurance Services Ltd. 191 BROADWAY
WINNIPEG

Comments