Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated

Company Info

Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9450084. The Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated was incorporated on Sunday 11th October 2015, so the company age is two years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated register address is 202-360 CARON AVENUE, WINDSOR (area code: N9A5B2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated on map

Key Data

NameAacamundo Personnel Incorporated
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9450084
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-10-11
Company age two years and three months

Register Address

202-360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
Ontario (ON)
N9A5B2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AACAMUNDO PERSONNEL INCORPORATED2015-10-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
202-360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
N9A5B2
2015-10-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-10-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-10-11presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Sudbury Jaycees Incorporated 457 HAIG STREET
SUDBUR
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Personnel Acf Inc. 1 WILKINSON ROAD
BRAMPTON
Horbay Enterprises Incorporated 150 HARBORD STREET
TORONTO
J.K. Technical Personnel Ltd. 1726 10-A STREET WEST
CALGARY
Patches Barbecue Incorporated 2105 MIDLAND AVENUE
UNIT 19
SCARBOROUGH
Cronosine Engineering Incorporated 19 PETUNIAS ROAD
BRAMPTON
R.J. Green Consulting Incorporated 2625 REGINA STREET
APT. 303
OTTAWA
Basic Keay Incorporated 3 QUEEN STREET
P.O.BOX 100
BRIDGETOWN, ANNAPOLIS COUNTY
Pro-Temp Personnel Inc. 666 SHERBROOKE WEST
SUITE 805
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Windsor Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O BOX 653
WINDSOR
8295875 Canada Inc. 502- 360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR
Aacamundo Personnel Incorporated 202-360 CARON AVENUE
WINDSOR

Comments