9548009 Canada Inc.

Company Info

9548009 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9548009. The 9548009 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 14th December 2015, so the company age is two years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

9548009 Canada Inc. register address is 655 DICKSON DR, FERGUS (area code: N1M2W7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

9548009 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name9548009 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9548009
StatusActive
Incorporation date2015-12-14
Company age two years and two months

Register Address

655 DICKSON DR
FERGUS
Ontario (ON)
N1M2W7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
9548009 CANADA INC.2015-12-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
655 DICKSON DR
FERGUS
N1M2W7
2015-12-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2015-12-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102015-12-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Norman Hunt Golf Inc. 16 coolbrook cresc.
munster
Fergus Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 3
FERGUS
Ken Weeks Automotive Centre Ltd. 950 ST-DAVID STREET NORTH
BOX 7
FERGUS
Harris Knowles Consulting Inc. 10534 FIRST LINE
MOFFAT
Motion Electrical Contracting Ltd. 820 GARTSHORE #2
FERGUS
Eps Ab Energy Canada Ltd. 30 FAIR ROAD
UNIT 2
GUELPH
9548009 Canada Inc. 655 DICKSON DR
FERGUS

Comments