Atelier Electro-Puce Inc.

Company Info

Atelier Electro-Puce Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 96920. The Atelier Electro-Puce Inc. was incorporated on Friday 14th December 1979, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Atelier Electro-Puce Inc. register address is 6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU, BUREAU 102, BROSSARD (area code: J4Z1A7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Atelier Electro-Puce Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAtelier Electro-Puce Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id96920
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-12-14
Company age thirty-seven years and eleven months

Register Address

6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 102
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
J4Z1A7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 1.8" N
Longitude: 73° 27' 58.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ATELIER ELECTRO-PUCE INC.1979-12-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 102
BROSSARD
J4Z1A7
1979-12-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-14-
Dissolution1992-02-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-10-251990
1990-10-251989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Pierre Et Michele Desmarais Inc. 6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BROSSARD
Atelier Electro-Puce Inc. 6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 102
BROSSARD
95956 Canada Inc. 6955 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
SUITE 210
BROSSARD
S.I.M. Informatique Inc. 6955 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
SUITE 203
BROSSARD
Levis Fertilizers Limited 7005 TASCHEREAU BOULEVARD
BROSSARD
Victoria Fertilizers Limited 7005 TASCHEREAU BOULEVARD
BROSSARD
Les Services de Secretariat Jocelyne Marcil Inc. 6955 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 102
BROSSARD
Sopec Consultants Inc. 6975 BOULEVARD TASCHEREAU
BUREAU 102
BROSSARD
Pixellexis Systems &technologies Inc. 7005, TASCHEREAU, SUITE 250
BROSSARD
Aaer Capital Inc. 500 - 3 Place du Commerce
Montreal
Direct Marine Inc. 625, rue Saint-Amable
Québec
Mediamark (1983) Ltee/ltd. 6955 BOUL TASCHEREAU
LOC. 206
BROSSARD
177586 Canada Inc. 7067 GIRAUD
ANJOU
La Societe de Courtage Desormiers, Grenier & Associes Inc. 7005 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
BUR. 263
BROSSARD
Le Groupe de Gestion Éconovie Inc. 705 BOUL. TASCHEREAU
SUITE 255
BROSSARD

Comments