McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd.

Company Info

McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 973246. The McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd. was incorporated on Friday 27th February 1976, so the company age is fourty-one years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd. register address is 219 KENNEDY ST., APT. 102, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C1S9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameMcKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id973246
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1976-02-27
Company age fourty-one years and nine months

Register Address

219 KENNEDY ST.
APT. 102
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C1S9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 24.1" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 49.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MCKAGUE, SIGMAR REALTY LTD.1976-02-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
219 KENNEDY ST.
APT. 102
WINNIPEG
R3C1S9
1976-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1976-02-27-
Dissolution1989-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
441999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Decorum Realty Inc. 330 UNIVERSITY AVE
SUITE 500
TORONTO
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
We Got Ya Co. Ltd. 219 KENNEDY STREET
SUITE 102
WINNIPEG
Comp-Lee Inc. 219 KENNEDY STREET
SUITE 102
WINNIPEG
McKague, Sigmar Realty Ltd. 219 KENNEDY ST.
APT. 102
WINNIPEG
124548 Canada Inc. 219 KENNEDY STREET
SUITE 102
WINNIPEG

Comments