Prasco Super Seeder Ltd.

Company Info

Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 97977. The Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. was incorporated on Sunday 17th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. register address is BOX 1400, DRUMHELLER (area code: T0J0Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. on map

Key Data

NamePrasco Super Seeder Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id97977
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2017-12-17
Company age

Register Address

BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
Manitoba (MB)
T0J0Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PRASCO SUPER SEEDER LTD.1979-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
T0J0Y0
1979-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1979-12-18-
Amalgamation1979-12-18-
Dissolution2003-01-08-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
4101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Drumheller And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 999
DRUMHELLER
Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
Wedg Cor Canada Ltd. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Sioutos Import-Export Inc. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
P.O. BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
The Herman Group Financial Planning & Products Inc. 98 THIRD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Kenbar Ag & Truck Ltd. 1001 SOUTH RAILWAY AVE.
DRUMHELLER
Western Chev-Olds (1974) Ltd. BOX 398
DRUMHELLER
Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. 518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
W. Ralston (Canada) Inc. 1100 South Railway Avenue
Drumheller
Western Chevrolet Buick Gmc Ltd. 906 HIGHWAY 9 SOUTH
DRUMHELLER
Any Lab Test Now Inc. 545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
Alces Landscape And Land-Use Ltd. 196-3 AVENUE WEST
DRUMHELLER

Comments