R.T.L. Controls Inc.

Company Info

R.T.L. Controls Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 97993. The R.T.L. Controls Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 18th December 1979, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

R.T.L. Controls Inc. register address is 3650 BOUL. MATTE, ED. D1, BROSSARD (area code: J4Y2Z2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 18th December 1979 the name changed to Les Controles R.T.L. Inc.. On Tuesday 18th December 1979 the name changed to R.T.L. Controls Inc..

R.T.L. Controls Inc. on map

Key Data

NameR.T.L. Controls Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id97993
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1979-12-18
Company age thirty-seven years and eleven months

Register Address

3650 BOUL. MATTE
ED. D1
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
J4Y2Z2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES CONTROLES R.T.L. INC.1979-12-18present
R.T.L. CONTROLS INC.1979-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3650 BOUL. MATTE
ED. D1
BROSSARD
J4Y2Z2
1997-12-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1997-11-031997
1997-11-031996
1997-11-031995

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
R.T.L. Controls Inc. 3650 BOUL. MATTE
ED. D1
BROSSARD
Pepiniere Brossard Inc. 475 AVENUE VICTOR-HUGO
BROSSARD
Hbw Real Estate Group Inc. 8888 boul. DU QUARTIER
BROSSARD
Times Square Media Technologies Inc. 924, de Bienville
Montréal
Digimicro Inc. 4150, BOUL. MATTE
BUREAU 300
BROSSARD
Les Machineries Technipack Inc. 305 CHEMIN DE LA MAIRIE
RIGAUD
Les Huiles Essentielles Cedarome Inc. 3650 BOUL MATTE
BUR. E-22
BROSSARD
La Galerie de La Banque Inc. 3500 BOUL MATTE
SUITE 224
BROSSARD
Blickle Canada Inc. 265, Avenue Liberté
Candiac
Halberg Design Inc. 4100 Boulevard Matte
Brossard
Communications Metalink Inc. 8 VIENS
ST-CONSTANT
Cedarome Canada Inc. 3650 BOUL MATTE
BUREAU E-22
BROSSARD

Comments