Chambre de Commerce de Touraine

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Touraine is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9938. The Chambre de Commerce de Touraine was incorporated on Friday 25th September 1964, so the company age is fifty-three years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Touraine register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Touraine on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Touraine
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9938
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1964-09-25
Company age fifty-three years and five months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE TOURAINE1964-09-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1964-09-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-09-25-
Dissolution1978-06-01-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments