The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 9971. The The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 21st June 1965, so the company age is fifty-two years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is TRANSCONA (area code: R0E0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id9971
StatusActive
Incorporation date1965-06-21
Company age fifty-two years and four months

Register Address

TRANSCONA
Manitoba (MB)
R0E0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 55' 10.9" N
Longitude: 97° 0' 7.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE TRANSCONA JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1965-06-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
TRANSCONA
R0E0A0
1965-06-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-06-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111965-06-21presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Anola And District Chamber Of Commerce RR1
DUGALD
The Transcona Junior Chamber Of Commerce TRANSCONA
Miradel Software Solutions Inc. BOX 79 GROUP 2 RR 1
ANOLA
Olafarmhollywood Corporation SE 12-10-7E QUEEN VALLEY RD.
ANOLA
Imaging Canada Liquidating Corporation 102 - 1015 Wilkes Avenue
Winnipeg
Hawki Imaging Corp. 37-083 Cedar Lake Road
RR1 Anola

Comments